Usuarios frecuentes Entrar

Paquetes de minutos
Tipo de cambio:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Wet And Wild (019485528855)
  2. Expo Film No. 064 - Almost Too Big
  3. 42nd Street Pete's 8mm Madness (Disc 1) (612385422195)
John Holmes
John HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn Holmes
Aliases: John Duval, Johnny Wadd, John C. Holmes
Born: 1944-08-08
Age: 70
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Ashville, Ohio
John Holmes aparece en escenas de 681.
John Holmes appears in 443 videos.

John Holmes is one of the famous male porn stars of all time. During his career, he appeared in thousands of film loops, stag films, and feature movies. He is best known for his huge cock, and although it's exact dimensions are unknown, he was often touted for having the longest in the industry. He is also the subject of numerous biographies and documentaries.

In a 1989 Rolling Stone article, ex-wife Sharon recalled John's self-amazement when he measured his penis in 1968: "It goes from five inches all the way to ten. Ten inches long! Four inches around!" That night, to Sharon's dismay, he revealed his intention to become a porn actor. He became the all-time world's greatest. During his career, Holmes starred in 3,000 films and fucked hundreds of porn actresses, including Seka, Linda Lovelace, Marilyn Chambers, and Cicciolina. Claimed 14,000 fucks, though the actual number is probably in the low thousands. Starred in 2,000 porno films. The most precise measurement ever given for the length of John Holmes' cock was a massive 12.58 inches, cited in SCREW magazine! WOW!

John Holmes is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Buscar películas protagonizadas por esta estrella:
Título Alguno

Wet And Wild (019485528855)

1976Estudio:

Video: Wet And Wild (019485528855)

A psychotic man in a ski mask breaks into a Times Square adult movie theater and . . .

Expo Film No. 064 - Almost Too Big

Estudio:

Video: Expo Film No. 064 - Almost Too Big

Get ready to party to some oldies but goodies with these horny chicks and hung gents! . . .

Estrellas:

5 Clasificaciones

42nd Street Pete's 8mm Madness (Disc 1) (612385422195)

Estudio:

Video: 42nd Street Pete's 8mm Madness (Disc 1) (612385422195)

42nd Street Pete is an incredibly knowledgeable connoisseur of the old school sexual . . .


9 Clasificaciones

Hot Nurses

1977Estudio:

Video: Hot Nurses

Una manzana al día mantiene al médico alejado! Que están siempre listos para cuidados . . .


49 Clasificaciones

J Holmes & His Hot Box

Estudio:

Video: J Holmes & His Hot Box

John Holmes has a hot blond with him tonight, They start off on the couch in the . . .

Estrellas:

5 Clasificaciones

Teenage Madam

1977Estudio:

Video: Teenage Madam

LA HISTORIA DE LA TERAPIA SEXUAL PRESCRITOS! Señora Rosa organiza un psicólogo . . .


63 Clasificaciones

Double Suck

Estudio:

Video: Double Suck

Big John's girlfriend is waiting for him to get back home. We find her on the couch . . .

Estrellas:

4 Clasificaciones

Swedish Erotica 12 - Big John Pt 1

Estudio:

Video: Swedish Erotica 12 - Big John Pt 1

Number 12 from Swedish Erotica

This is a top notch movie in which the . . .


5 Clasificaciones

The Case Of The Missing Seka Master

1993Estudio:

Video: The Case Of The Missing Seka Master

Ronny es una cacería a través de la clásica película XXX archivos para imágenes . . .


26 Clasificaciones

Lust In America

1985Estudio:

Video: Lust In America

Después de un cóctel, la estancia de tres parejas a hablar de sus fantasías. Las . . .


35 Clasificaciones
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Pasar a la página

Comments and Reviews for John Holmes