New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Nikki Charm
Alias: Nicky Charm
Born: 1966-02-21
Age: 48
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: California, USA
Nikki Charm appears in 56 scenes.
Nikki Charm appears in 59 videos.

Nikki Charm, born Shannon Louise Eaves on February 21, 1966 in California; is a former adult video performer. She is a member of the Adult Video News Hall of Fame and the XRCO Hall of Fame.

When it was revealed in 1986 that an Traci Lords had been making adult films while underage, federal authorities suspected this was likewise true of Nikki Charm and several other performers. Federal subpoenas were issued seeking access to records confirming her age. However, she was able to produce documentation verifying that she had made her first adult film soon after her 18th birthday and was therefore legally able to appear in pornographic movies.

Between 1984 and 1990, she appeared in nearly 50 videos, and was at some time a contract performer with Vivid Entertainment. Charm stopped appearing in adult films in 1990, though in the mid-1990s, became a featured exotic dancer. In 1999-2000, she made a brief return to adult films, appearing in six titles during this time.

Awards

* Adult Video News Hall of Fame
* XRCO Hall of Fame

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Moms In Heat

2013Studio:

Video: Moms In Heat

Peyton Leigh, Shannon Kelly, Nikki Charm, and Sofia are all Moms in Heat. Mom just . . .


18 Ratings

Young Girls Do Triple Feature - Young And Naughty

1984Studio:

Video: Young Girls Do Triple Feature - Young And Naughty

Nita is the brat of the family and always has to do the dirtiest chores around the . . .


19 Ratings

Little American Maid

1987Studio:

Video: Little American Maid

Diedre Hopkins, Tammy Lee Curtis and Nikki Charm make this lust-filled epic of erotica . . .


52 Ratings

Visions Of Jeannie

1985Studio:

Video: Visions Of Jeannie

This well crafted sex-vid is a tale of super-natural that features some super tail. . . .


70 Ratings

How I Fucked Your Mother Two

2012Studio:

Video: How I Fucked Your Mother Two

How I Fucked Your Mother is back with season two featuring 5 more Milfs (Plus a bonus) . . .


20 Ratings

Mouth Watering

1986Studio:

Video: Mouth Watering

Thomas Paine gets down to basics as MOUTH WATERING fills your senses with the most . . .


52 Ratings

Fuck My Mom & Me #18

2012Studio:

Video: Fuck My Mom & Me #18

When Lisa asked Zoey what she wanted for her b-day she said "I want to get rode hard . . .


59 Ratings

Taxi Driver - A XXX Parody (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: Taxi Driver - A XXX Parody (Disc 1)

2012 XBIZ Award Winner for Acting Performance of the Year Tommy Pistol . . .


24 Ratings

Lisa Melendez Triple Feature: Charmed Forces

1987Studio:

Video: Lisa Melendez Triple Feature: Charmed Forces

Filmed in 1987 by the legendary Ron Jeremy, this is a film for fans of hot tits and . . .


12 Ratings

Coming of Age

1989Studio:

Video: Coming of Age

How are you going to keep Tami down on the farm after she's seen Aunt Trixie's? . . .


54 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Charm