New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Raven (i)
Alias: Vicki Vickers
Born: 1964-07-31
Age: 50
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: USA
Raven (i) appears in 51 scenes.
Raven (i) appears in 65 videos.

Raven’s career began back in 1982, when she burst onto the scene with a few dozen of the hottest sex movies of the mid-1980's. Raven appeared in a slew of X-rated features for such notable companies as VCA, Las Vegas Video, AVC, CDI Home Video and Caballero Home Video. Altogether, Raven was featured in over 180 titles during her stint in the industry. Raven's a dark-haired beauty with a stunningly sexy figure and a set of impressive breasts. Raven was well on her way to becoming one of the top starlets of the 80’s when she abruptly quit the industry at the peak of her fame. Raven then returned in 1991 with a sexual vengeance. Many of Raven's early appearances are marked by her relaxed demeanor and low-key style. Raven rarely let herself get carried away during her sex scenes, as she maintained a cool attitude and let her partners do most of the work. However, when Raven returned to the business in the 90's, she had transformed into a sexual dynamo. Raven returned with luscious surgically enhanced breasts and a demonstrated a new passion for on-screen sex, especially lesbian and oral-themed scenes. Raven again rose to near the top of the hardcore world, this time as an experienced and insatiable seductress. Raven eventually retired in 1993 and has maintained low profile since.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Rookies

1991Studio:

Video: The Rookies

They're called The Rookies? Just because one can be labeled as new to the game, or . . .


16 Ratings

Anal Encounters 1 - The Beginning Of The End

1991Studio:

Video: Anal Encounters 1 - The Beginning Of The End



Raven is expected to go through her first anal experience for work as . . .


12 Ratings

Possession

1990Studio:

Video: Possession

A wafer thin plot holds together a series of torrid sex scenes in this low budget . . .


17 Ratings

25 Porn Star Legends

2010Studio:

Video: 25 Porn Star Legends

The twenty-five classic porn star legends are by far the best in the biz. Starlet . . .


38 Ratings

I Do 2 - The Honeymoon

1990Studio:

Video: I Do 2 - The Honeymoon

If you liked 'I Do', you'll love 'I Do 2'. Because it's the honeymoon period, where . . .


44 Ratings

Doctor Ginger Pretty As You Feel

1987Studio:

Video: Doctor Ginger Pretty As You Feel

Ginger Lynn stars in this delirious dollop of merry medical mayhem, playing a sex . . .


19 Ratings

Girls On Fire

1985Studio:

Video: Girls On Fire

John Holmes is back in Girls On fire - They just don't make porn stars like this . . .


79 Ratings

Oriental Jade

1987Studio:

Video: Oriental Jade

Shot on location in the South Seas, Oriental Jade is an epic tale of movie making . . .


25 Ratings

Selen Superporca

Studio:

Video: Selen Superporca

Witness a younger Rocco Siffredi in this sensual rather well made Italian classic, . . .


20 Ratings

Heart Throbs

1990Studio:

Video: Heart Throbs

No wonder it was hot in Hawaii, with all of the sizzling sex it's a veritable volcano! . . .


30 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Raven (i)