New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Skye Blue
Alias: Mistress Skye Blue
Born: 1961-07-30
Age: 53
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Morristown, NJUS
Skye Blue appears in 93 scenes.
Skye Blue appears in 133 videos.

I have many, many layers in the me of ME (~L****), combined with the the layered character of "Skye Blue" in which I have been both Blessed and Plagued by. I was born in Morristown, NJ and have lived on my own since I was about 15 yrs old. I made my way out west when I was 17 yrs old, Loyal, Honest, Intense, Sensitive, Strong, Feminine, Self Educated, Creative, Broken Hearted, Haunted, Tough, Witty, Courageous, Intuitive, Flexible, Adventurous, Willing to take risks because without risk - you'd never know, Intelligent and Business Savvy, Curious, Spontaneous, Stubborn, Over Achiever, Over Analyze, At times Completely Annoyed with Most Everyone Around Me, Delightful, Understanding, Forgiving, Sensual, Compassionate, Bitchy at times, Shy (believe me, I am shy), Diversified in taste, Aggressive, Dominant, Submissive, Gentle, Kind, Considerate, Survivor of severe Child Abuse, Wise as an old soul, Vulnerable as an innocent child,..... Definitely know that I've been Re-incarnated and my Soulmate is out there -very near.......without a doubt I know this! "We are cups, constantly and quietly being filled. The trick is knowing how to tip ourselves over and let the Beautiful Stuff out." ~Ray Bradbury American novelist The only reason we don't open our hearts and minds to other people is that they trigger confusion in us that we don't feel brave enough or sane enough to deal with. To the degree that we look clearly and compassionately at ourselves, we feel confident and fearless about looking into someone else's eyes. Have you ever noticed how quick a person is to step on and kill a bug that might be in their house? Worse yet, smashing a bug that is on the ground outside, where it's suppose to be, in its own environment?!! Ewww, a bug!, squish! How awful is that? It's the human natural reaction of fear and the unknown. Keeps us with our sense of control and power over sensations that come up within ourselves that are unfamiliar, uncomfortable or fearful. Even that as smashing a bug. I know how short this life can be. I want to make sure that everything I see, touch, encounter -good or bad, every experience of joy, pain, sorrow, every experience of all my six senses, and every little living thing that I'm so fortunate to be able to experience on any level that the universe has afforded me.....is done so with humble benevolence and utmost gratitude.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Mother Lovers Society 11

2014Studio:

Video: Mother Lovers Society 11

Vacation is about to begin, and when a summer get-away gets boring, it gets really . . .


52 Ratings

Girls With Curves Part II

1994Studio:

Video: Girls With Curves Part II

A few tools do not a business make. Just ask Skye and Summer. They've put all their . . .


9 Ratings

Big Tit Teasers - Big Tits, Big Mouths, Big Attitudes

2000Studio:

Video: Big Tit Teasers - Big Tits, Big Mouths, Big Attitudes

Pleasure Productions present "Big Tit Teasers - Big Tits, Big Mouths, Big Attitudes," . . .


54 Ratings

Fantasy Flings 3

1995Studio:

Video: Fantasy Flings 3

In Fantasy Flings Vol. 3, Rodney Moore is up to his old tricks talking beautiful . . .


13 Ratings

Lusty Bust Desires 2

2002Studio:

Video: Lusty Bust Desires 2

Part two continues the dream, making more of your favorite big boob fantasies come . . .


39 Ratings

The Enema Scene 2

Studio:

Video: The Enema Scene 2

The ultimate ecstasy is yours for the asking when you submit yourself to the dominatrix . . .


13 Ratings

TV/TS Superstars Two

2006Studio:

Video: TV/TS Superstars Two

TV/TS Superstars 2 presents and all-star tranny lineup spread over 100 minutes. . . .


10 Ratings

Busty Hollywood Starlets 4

2006Studio:

Video: Busty Hollywood Starlets 4

Bizarre Video presents the fourth installment to the series "Busty Hollywood Starlets". . . .


15 Ratings

Valentine's Day Massacre

Studio:

Video: Valentine's Day Massacre
Premium Title

Summer Cummings, the reigning princess of perversion and big tit beauty, is tested . . .


9 Ratings

Lusty Busty Dolls Part Five

2001Studio:

Video: Lusty Busty Dolls Part Five

These amply endowed beauties will drive you absolutely crazy! What's your fetish? . . .


32 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Skye Blue