New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Days Gone Bi
  2. Dirty Pictures
Krista Lane
Alias: Rebecca Lynn
Born: 1959-02-26
Age: 55
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Krista Lane appears in 75 scenes.
Krista Lane appears in 68 videos.

The notable Krista Lane made a lot of noise for her busty frame and starring in Arrow Production’s Deep Throat 2. Her mid 80’s to late 80’s run yielded well over 150 titles that helped solidify the buxom beauty as a part of the industry’s much heralded “Golden Age.” She also starred in Vidco Entertainment’s Debbie Goes to Hawaii.

Krista is a member of the mile-high club and also goes by Cameron and Kari Simms.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Days Gone Bi

1988Studio:

Video: Days Gone Bi

A rare classic from 1988, you would be hard pressed to find this movie anywhere else. . . .


7 Ratings

Dirty Pictures

1987Studio:

Video: Dirty Pictures

Brunette bombshell Krista Lane has more than one trick up her sleeve as she takes . . .


41 Ratings

Whatever Turns You On

1987Studio:

Video: Whatever Turns You On

If It Feels Good, Do It! It's all here! Everything and anything you ever wanted to . . .


42 Ratings

Unveiled

1986Studio:

Video: Unveiled

VCA Studios is here to take you all the way back to 1986! Unveiled is an outstanding . . .


11 Ratings

The Boss

1987Studio:

Video: The Boss

Her days are engaged in important decision making yet she is the sexiest lady ever . . .


17 Ratings

Erotic Therapy

1987Studio:

Video: Erotic Therapy

At this wayward institution for horny women, sexy students come to conquer their . . .


13 Ratings

Robofox II - The Collector

1988Studio:

Video: Robofox II - The Collector

Angela Baron returns in this rare sequel as the ultimate sexbot! She is the ultimate . . .


9 Ratings

Robofox

1987Studio:

Video: Robofox

Teutonic Goddess Angela is the perfect sex robot created for ultimate pleasures! . . .


10 Ratings

The Bitches Of Westwood

1987Studio:

Video: The Bitches Of Westwood

What do you do when you're no longer satisfied by your boyfriend's lovemaking skills? . . .


37 Ratings

Girls Only: Ginger Lynn

2002Studio:

Video: Girls Only: Ginger Lynn

No guys allowed in this movie! It's Girls Only! Join Ginger Lynn and her gorgeous, . . .


61 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Krista Lane