Krista Lane
Alias: Rebecca Lynn
Born: Feb 26th 1959
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The notable Krista Lane made a lot of noise for her busty frame and starring in Arrow Production’s Deep Throat 2. Her mid 80’s to late 80’s run yielded well over 150 titles that helped solidify the buxom beauty as a part of the industry’s much heralded “Golden Age.” She also starred in Vidco Entertainment’s Debbie Goes to Hawaii.

Krista is a member of the mile-high club and also goes by Cameron and Kari Simms.
Title Any

Devil In Miss Jones Part 4 - The Final Outrage

Video: Devil In Miss Jones Part 4 - The Final Outrage
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

The mind-blowing action that came to a bubbling frenzy in DMJ 3: A New Beginning . . .

Studio:

Bi Heat Volume 8

Video: Bi Heat Volume 8
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

This is one band every guy needs a "back-stage pass" to go see! Their concerts might . . .

Studio:

Sky Foxes

Video: Sky Foxes
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Hardcore sex at 30,000 feet! These smoking hot flight attendants get around in more . . .

Studio:

Bi Heat 10

Video: Bi Heat 10
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

When these kinky swingers want to play, they don’t worry about choosing between . . .

Studio:

Days Gone Bi

Video: Days Gone Bi
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

A rare classic from 1988, you would be hard pressed to find this movie anywhere else. . . .

Studio:

Dirty Pictures

Video: Dirty Pictures
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Brunette bombshell Krista Lane has more than one trick up her sleeve as she takes . . .

Studio:

Whatever Turns You On

Video: Whatever Turns You On
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

If It Feels Good, Do It! It's all here! Everything and anything you ever wanted to . . .

Studio:

Unveiled

Video: Unveiled
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

VCA Studios is here to take you all the way back to 1986! Unveiled is an outstanding . . .

Studio:

The Boss

Video: The Boss
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Her days are engaged in important decision making yet she is the sexiest lady ever . . .

Studio:

Erotic Therapy

Video: Erotic Therapy
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

At this wayward institution for horny women, sexy students come to conquer their . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Krista Lane

No Comments to Show