New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
C.J. Bennett
Aliases: Jessie Jean, CJ Bennett
Born: 1975-01-01
Age: 39
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Boston, MAUS
C.J. Bennett appears in 75 scenes.
C.J. Bennett appears in 159 videos.

I was raised in a small but upscale suburb outside of Boston Massachusetts. I am a middle child and was extremely petite and shy. However at the age of thirteen I became more outgoing and competitive. I excelled in ballet, cheerleading and gymnastics. As I blossomed into a young woman I became an aerobics instructor, bodybuilder and marathon runner. My childhood shyness now gone I now enjoyed being the center of attention at whatever I did. This newfound uninhibited boldness led me to literally jump head first into the porn industry in 1992 when I moved to Southern California. I can be soft and sultry but also dominating and demanding which is a characteristic of my astrological sign of "Gemini" noted for its duality of personalities. I can offer a relaxing atmosphere with soft classical music or a more dark and gothic theme with Latex, leather and B&D or S&M equipment. Positive reinforcement, enthusiasm, fresh flowers and anything feline in nature will win my favour. Other turn-on's are tattoos, silky soft skin, submissiveness, dark gothic clothing and men 5'9'' or under. You will quickly earn my wrath with disrespect, pushiness, hair-pulling, humid weather or sleep deprivation.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

From The Master Tapes - Cheaters

2001Studio:

Video: From The Master Tapes - Cheaters

From the Master Tapes comes select scenes from Cash Markman's Cheaters which delves . . .


6 Ratings

Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 1)

2006Studio:

Video: Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 1)

Who said blondes have more fun? Brunette is the new blonde. Just ask some of these . . .


14 Ratings

Little Anal Cream Puffs

2002Studio:

Video: Little Anal Cream Puffs

This movie is nearly 90 minutes of hardcore anal and internal cumshots. C.J. Bennet, . . .


21 Ratings

Sodomania Slop Shots 6

1999Studio:

Video: Sodomania Slop Shots 6

The question isn't "who is in this movie?" it's "Who isn't?!?!" 50 Scenes from 50 . . .


40 Ratings

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Eight

2006Studio:

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Eight

Mr. Powers has gone through his crates and dug out some of his best Debutante scenes . . .


15 Ratings

Rodney Blasters 8

Studio:

Video: Rodney Blasters 8

Rodney is back with an all new crew that can't wait to get slathered in the face . . .


8 Ratings

MILF Quest

Studio:

Video: MILF Quest

If you're like most Mother enthusiasts, that is, men who love to fuck MILFs, then . . .


19 Ratings

Lesbian She Males

2001Studio:

Video: Lesbian She Males

These chicks have more than what meats the eyes! Sizzling she males in lesbian action! . . .


61 Ratings

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .


30 Ratings

Broken English

1999Studio:

Video: Broken English

Czech out this new Vivid girl! A fed-xed fox for a lonely man is this mail. Order . . .


27 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for C.J. Bennett