Lee Bang
Lee BangLee BangLee BangLee Bang
Alias: Lee Bangs
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Oct 29th 1965 / Scorpio
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lee Bang’s Porn Star Biography

Lee Bang first began appearing in XXX movies in 2004 when he was 39 years old. A big of a late start for this industry, but Bang has made the most of it over the years, appearing in more than 430 titles over the course of his career. He has worked with many of the industry’s most well known production companies, including Platinum X Pictures, Kick Ass Pictures, Candy Shop, Red Light District, and many more. Additionally, Bang’s career in porn has done more than garner him countless fans and make him easily recognizable – it’s made him a happily married man; Bang is married to fellow pornstar, Sophie Dee.

Notable Films

It’s true that being such a prolific actor leads to a person becoming recognizable, but Bang is easily recognized for his physical appearance as well. He is a tall man with giant hands and an even more massive member, eliciting gasps of wonder from his female costars. He often appears in gang bang movies and interracial scenes. In addition to his stand alone titles, Bang has appeared in a number of series, often performing in multiple videos in each series. Notable series include Alone in the Dark parts 1-7 (Red Light District), Black Cock Addiction parts 1-3 and 5-8 (Evil Angel), Gangbang Squad parts 12-15 and 17-21 (Pink Visual), and Inseminated By 2 Black Men parts 8-13 (Kick Ass Pictures).

Title Any

MILFs Like It Black #11

Video: MILFs Like It Black #11
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Kayme Kai comes in and she pissed because Mofos was supposed to show up at a corporate . . .

Studio:

Big Titty MILF Shakes 8

Video: Big Titty MILF Shakes 8
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Scene 1: Ava Devine does what she does best; being as dirty as possible while

. . .

Studio:

Big Tit Overload

Video: Big Tit Overload
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Take a ride with Jules Jordan and directors Mike John and Tim Von Swine for an up . . .

Studio:

Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 2)

Video: Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

With her in-your-face sexuality and Amazonian body it’s no wonder this 2 disc compilation . . .

Studio:

Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 1)

Video: Evil Angels: Gianna (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

With her in-your-face sexuality and Amazonian body it’s no wonder this 2 disc compilation . . .

Studio:

Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 2)

Video: Black And White And Cums All Over (Disc 2)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Are you prepared for the sexiest interracial romp on the planet!?! Watch Allie Haze, . . .

Studio:

Gangland - Super Gang Bang 4 - Creampie Edition

Video: Gangland - Super Gang Bang 4 - Creampie Edition
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cream pie edition! These aren't your ordinary sluts, oh no! They are super-sluts . . .

Studio:

The Facts Of Life A Porn Parody

Video: The Facts Of Life A Porn Parody
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

When the girls of Yeastland Academy Junior College head to class, the school bell . . .

Studio:

Rookie Swingers 5

Video: Rookie Swingers 5
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Swingers are now getting acquainted with those who have interests that are almost . . .

Studio:

Interracial Family Affair

Video: Interracial Family Affair
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It's an interracial family affair, and these dark meat craving sluts are in for a . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 38 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lee Bang

No Comments to Show