1. Ass Busters Incorporated
  2. The Adventures Of Major Morehead
  3. Sex Nurses
  4. Catalina Five-O: White Coral Blue Death
  5. Deja Vu
  6. Hidden Desires
  7. Anal Mania
T.T. Boy
Aliases: TT Boy, T. T. Boy
Born: Apr 30th 1968 / Taurus
Birth Place: Puerto Rico
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
T.T. Boy appears in 582 scenes.
T.T. Boy appears in 794 videos.

TT is the stage name of a Puerto Rican porn actor who has starred in over 1500 porn movies. TT made his adult-film debut in 1989; TTBoy has also twice won the XRCO Male Performer of the Year award and was named the 1996 AVN Performer of the Year!

2009 Urban X Award inductee into the Hall of Fame.

AVN Hall of Fame member.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Ass Busters Incorporated

Video: Ass Busters Incorporated
Preview
Premium Title

Veronica Brazil works for Mr. Peter North. They have some time before Sally Layd . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

The Adventures Of Major Morehead

Video: The Adventures Of Major Morehead
Preview

Rank does have its privilege! Major Morehead has a whole platoon under her command…though . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Sex Nurses

Video: Sex Nurses
Preview

The goals these nurses have are simple, but important; to do no harm to their patients…and . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Catalina Five-O: White Coral Blue Death

Video: Catalina Five-O: White Coral Blue Death
Preview

Cinderella Entertainment is happy to bring you another installment of Catalina Five! . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Deja Vu

Video: Deja Vu
Preview

A fantasy, a dream, a sexual feeling so strong that it leaves you breathless… director . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Hidden Desires

Video: Hidden Desires
Preview

There are some people that wait for marriage, some women who are simply waiting for . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Anal Mania

Video: Anal Mania
Preview

Too Smoking hot to be true but 12 of the hottest, nastiest stars of the 1980’s . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Butthole Sweetheart

Video: Butthole Sweetheart
Preview

There’s nothing more special than when her girl finally loses her virginity…until . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

The Romeo Syndrome

Video: The Romeo Syndrome
Preview

The Romeo Syndrome is a classic title all the way from 1995. A crooked cop who sold . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Seymore Butts Goes Nuts

Video: Seymore Butts Goes Nuts
Preview

Shane starts this one off by bringing me back some footage from her river trip. After . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 80 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for T.T. Boy

No Comments to Show