New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. 1,001 Erotic Nights Part II - The Forbidden Tales
  2. The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!
  3. Ultimate Dream Babe
  4. Seductress 17 - Too Much, Too Soon
Bunny Bleu
Aliases: Ruby Smart, Kim Morgan, Bunny Blue
Born: Jun 1st 1964
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Bunny Bleu appears in 203 scenes.
Bunny Bleu appears in 265 videos.

Bunny Bleu's time in the adult industry is divided. When she started she was the sweet innocent girl next door, with natural breast, blonde hair, and only went so far with her co-stars. Then she took a three year hiatus. When she came back she had her natural auburn hair, enhanced breast and desire to perform anal sex. But during both stints her joy of sex and need to please is apparent in all of her performances.

She had many career highlights during both stints

  • being able to work with Peter North over 20 times, who did "it to her best".
  • Did her first anal scene in Anal Rescue 811
  • Being inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 1997

Bleu was discovered by William Marigold and started off as a fluffer at nineteen in the United States. Then for the next six years she performed over 150 titles and left the first time at twenty-five. When Bunny came back at the age of twenty-seven she appeared in more titles than she had previously, before retiring at the age of forty.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

1,001 Erotic Nights Part II - The Forbidden Tales

1988Studio:

Video: 1,001 Erotic Nights Part II - The Forbidden Tales

1001 Erotic Nights 2: The Forbidden Tales: You will travel back in time to the lavish . . .


11 Ratings

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!

Studio:

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 7 - Catfight Babes!
Premium Title

Internet big-titty icon Dani Ashe straps on Porno Queen Leanna Foxxx in bedroom and . . .


5 Ratings

Ultimate Dream Babe

Studio:

Video: Ultimate Dream Babe

Miss Napali Video, Cindy Pucci, teases us in exotic shadows; Tia Gunn flirts at her . . .


12 Ratings

Seductress 17 - Too Much, Too Soon

1983Studio:

Video: Seductress 17 - Too Much, Too Soon

Number 17 from Seductress

A spoiled young heiress has seen and done it . . .


3 Ratings

Golden Girls 159 - Sadie's Magic

1983Studio:

Video: Golden Girls 159 - Sadie's Magic

Number 159 of the Golden Girls series

Originally wanting to get laid . . .

Stars:

5 Ratings

Collection 194 - Masterpiece Trio

Studio:

Video: Collection 194 - Masterpiece Trio

this is number 195 from the 8mm collection

A lively change of tune every . . .

Stars:

5 Ratings

Erotic Penetration

1986Studio:

Video: Erotic Penetration

Love-locked bodies are dripping with passion as we view every angle of lust. Warm, . . .


36 Ratings

Fill Her Up

Studio:

Video: Fill Her Up

These hot and horny babes go all out to get their tiny little holes filled with hot . . .


8 Ratings

Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Classical Romance

1984Studio:

Video: Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Classical Romance

Classical Romance has sexy characters hashing out their frustrations both in the . . .


11 Ratings

Supermodels Do L.A.

1985Studio:

Video: Supermodels Do L.A.

Originally released under the title Satin Dolls, the concept of the "supermodel" . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bunny Bleu