Cheri Taylor
Alias: Sheri Taylor
Born: Nov 14th 1952 / Scorpio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cheri Taylor Biography



Cheri Taylor is a gorgeous and sexy blonde starlet whose brief career spanned five years from 1988 to 1993. Cheri Taylor came late to the adult film world but wasted no time in establishing herself as a sexual starlet to be reckoned with. Cheri Taylor's experienced good looks and lusty sexual techniques landed her more than 100 features between 1988 and 1993, when she retired to concentrate on her career as a feature stripper. It could be said that Cheri was a pioneer at the age of 36 and was a MILF before the MILF genre became mainstream. Although she was in her late thirties during her brief porn career, Cheri always came across as exuberant and fresh in her sex scenes. Cheri always managed to bring a mature sensuality to her performances.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Swedish Erotica Featurettes Volume No. 2

Video: Swedish Erotica Featurettes Volume No. 2
Preview

Five hardcore classic vignettes: "Happy Birthday to Me” starring Cheri Taylor, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

This Dick For Hire

Video: This Dick For Hire
Preview

The cult classic, This Dick For Hire finally found its way here from 1991! . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Insatiable Immigrants

Video: Insatiable Immigrants
Preview

It can be tough having four females living in the same space…but when your roommates . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Rainwoman 2

Video: Rainwoman 2
Preview

Something has erupted within the young people in this classic iteration of the popular . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Second Skin

Video: Second Skin
Preview

SECOND SKIN is a sultry drama with some perky breasted women being fucked out of . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Devil In The Blue Dress

Video: Devil In The Blue Dress
Preview

In this classic film of sex, lies, sluts and hard cocks, anything goes. Plenty of . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Can't Stop Sucking Cock!

Video: Can't Stop Sucking Cock!
Preview

This is our tribute to girls who consider sucking cock more than fun... to them it's . . .

Studio:

34 Ratings

Ghostlusters

Video: Ghostlusters
Preview
Premium Title

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Classic Release.

When
. . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Home Alone MILFs Vol. 2

Video: Home Alone MILFs Vol. 2
Preview

Five sexy and horny MILFs just waiting to pleasure themselves all for you. Cheryl . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Home Alone MILFs Vol. 1

Video: Home Alone MILFs Vol. 1
Preview

Home alone and bored, these horny MILFs can think of no better way to pass the time . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cheri Taylor

No Comments to Show