New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)
  2. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)
  3. Assault That Ass #9
  4. In Thru The Back Door #6
  5. Milk My Ass
  6. Armpit Worship 6
  7. Anal Warfare Vol. 3
Luscious Lopez
Alias: Lucious Lopez
Born: 1981-09-11
Age: 32
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Origin: Santa Cruz, CA
Luscious Lopez appears in 334 scenes.
Luscious Lopez appears in 418 videos.

Aside from being a hit among the booty-loving porn fans, Adult Film Starlet Luscious Lopez is heavy into photography and the Los Angeles art scene. Some of her hobbies include "selling art, xacto knives, blank canvases, glue sticks, bright colors, screen printing." A star since 2005 of such hits Ultimate Asses 6, Ass Cleavage 8, Hardcore D.P., and Manhunters, Luscious stands 5' 5" 129 lbs. She measures 36B-24-38, has finished graduate school, and enjoys connecting with her fans. Ms. Lopez offers on both her official website and her MySpace to meet with fans at any of her public engagements. She comes from a mixed background of Mexican, Native American, European and claims that in the adult industry "I'm as hardcore as they cum!"
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)

2008Studio:

Video: Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)

To many women, they are “locked” per se when it comes to cock. They are only . . .


9 Ratings

Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)

2008Studio:

Video: Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)

To many women, they are “locked” per se when it comes to cock. They are only . . .


13 Ratings

Assault That Ass #9

2006Studio:

Video: Assault That Ass #9

This flick has some serious butt fucking. These young whores definitely have some . . .


51 Ratings

In Thru The Back Door #6

2009Studio:

Video: In Thru The Back Door #6

Ever since AVN award winner Sasha Grey turned in one of her first anal scenes three . . .


18 Ratings

Milk My Ass

2007Studio:

Video: Milk My Ass

These round and luscious asses are begging for some juicy, jizz-filled man meat! . . .


62 Ratings

Armpit Worship 6

2013Studio:

Video: Armpit Worship 6

Some guys like tits, some like a fat ass, but have you ever noticed how sex a woman’s . . .


11 Ratings

Anal Warfare Vol. 3

2013Studio:

Video: Anal Warfare Vol. 3
Premium Title

The succulent rears of Gia Paloma, Hillary Scott, Luscious Lopez, and Kendra Jade . . .


11 Ratings

Anal Abyss

2010Studio:

Video: Anal Abyss

The deepest darkest holes that have ever been penetrated by the biggest cocks in . . .


14 Ratings

Latin Assets 3

2013Studio:

Video: Latin Assets 3

Justin Slayer International presents the third volume to the series “Latin Assets” . . .


17 Ratings

Latinistas Volume 2

2010Studio:

Video: Latinistas Volume 2

Once again, Marc Twain, a master lensman, a beacon of XXX capturing hotness, manages . . .


9 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Luscious Lopez