New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Swedish Erotica 0124 - Hot House Honey
  2. Swedish Erotica 0107 - Sexually Yours
  3. Kama Sutra 005 - Japanese Bath
  4. Hollywood Connection/John Holmes 3 - Piledriver
  5. VIP Collection 2 - Bare Harbor
  6. Swedish Erotica 0075 - Rock Hard
  7. Swedish Erotica 0317 - Personal Invitation
  8. California Girls Triple Feature - California Girls
  9. Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Marathon
  10. Wet And Wild (019485528855)
John Holmes
John HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn HolmesJohn Holmes
Aliases: John Duval, Johnny Wadd, John C. Holmes
Years Active: 1968 - 1988
Born: Aug 8th 1944
Birth Place: Ashville, Ohio
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
John Holmes appears in 693 scenes.
John Holmes appears in 453 videos.

John Holmes is one of the famous male porn stars of all time. During his career, he appeared in thousands of film loops, stag films, and feature movies. He is best known for his huge cock, and although it's exact dimensions are unknown, he was often touted for having the longest in the industry. He is also the subject of numerous biographies and documentaries.

In a 1989 Rolling Stone article, ex-wife Sharon recalled John's self-amazement when he measured his penis in 1968: "It goes from five inches all the way to ten. Ten inches long! Four inches around!" That night, to Sharon's dismay, he revealed his intention to become a porn actor. He became the all-time world's greatest. During his career, Holmes starred in 3,000 films and fucked hundreds of porn actresses, including Seka, Linda Lovelace, Marilyn Chambers, and Cicciolina. Claimed 14,000 fucks, though the actual number is probably in the low thousands. Starred in 2,000 porno films. The most precise measurement ever given for the length of John Holmes' cock was a massive 12.58 inches, cited in SCREW magazine! WOW!

John Holmes is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Swedish Erotica 0124 - Hot House Honey

1978Studio:

Video: Swedish Erotica 0124 - Hot House Honey
Preview

A beautiful young girl next door happens upon John Holmes and his buddy, Jonathon

. . .


5 Ratings

Swedish Erotica 0107 - Sexually Yours

1978Studio:

Video: Swedish Erotica 0107 - Sexually Yours
Preview

Alpha Beta Media is taking you on a trip to way back in the day! Swedish Erotica . . .


6 Ratings

Kama Sutra 005 - Japanese Bath

Studio:

Video: Kama Sutra 005 - Japanese Bath
Preview

After sunbathing by the pool, an exotic Japanese girl decides to take a bath to cool . . .


8 Ratings

Hollywood Connection/John Holmes 3 - Piledriver

Studio:

Video: Hollywood Connection/John Holmes 3 - Piledriver
Preview

Number 3 from the John Holmes Hollywood Connection

This young lady is . . .


6 Ratings

VIP Collection 2 - Bare Harbor

Studio:

Video: VIP Collection 2 - Bare Harbor
Preview

Number 2 from VIP Collection

While walking through the marina, killing . . .


6 Ratings

Swedish Erotica 0075 - Rock Hard

1978Studio:

Video: Swedish Erotica 0075 - Rock Hard
Preview

Long John Holmes is the lead piano player in a rock group, and he is warming up for . . .


7 Ratings

Swedish Erotica 0317 - Personal Invitation

Studio:

Video: Swedish Erotica 0317 - Personal Invitation
Preview

John Holmes’ party was a wild success! The following day he has to console his . . .


7 Ratings

California Girls Triple Feature - California Girls

1980Studio:

Video: California Girls Triple Feature - California Girls
Preview

Cult 70's Director Ray Dennis Steckler California Girls A.K. A Black Garters Triple . . .


8 Ratings

Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Marathon

1983Studio:

Video: Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Marathon
Preview

A costume party goes into full swing when the maestro of massive man-meat John Holmes . . .


7 Ratings

Wet And Wild (019485528855)

1976Studio:

Video: Wet And Wild (019485528855)
Preview

A psychotic man in a ski mask breaks into a Times Square adult movie theater and . . .


9 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 46 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for John Holmes