New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Cherry Episode 2
  2. Neighborhood Swingers
  3. Mineshaft
Andy San Dimas
Andy San DimasAndy San DimasAndy San Dimas
Alias: Andi Crush
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Oct 3rd 1986 / Libra
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Bird on left hip; Bird on right hip;
Piercings: Left monroe; Both nostrils
Andy San Dimas appears in 369 scenes.
Andy San Dimas appears in 303 videos.

Andy San Dimas

Originally from Baltimore, Andy San Dimas is a raven-haired beauty who has worked with some of the top producers and directors in the business. She has a love of music, a great singing voice, and a great sense of humor, which is showcased in her parody films and interviews.

Early Career

Before solidifying an edifying career in the adult film industry, Andy worked in an adult bookstore. Seeing ads for adult Filmmaker Eon McKai’s movies in countless adult magazines, she contacted him through myspace and from there, her career took off, debuting in her first film, Role Modeling. Acquiring her stage name from the Town and High school in Bill & Ted’s Bogus Journey, Andy started out from the gate as more of a straight shooter in her adult film career. With over 300 films to her credit, she has performed in most genres that the perverted mind can imagine, and then some. Andy has even been a voice actor for the adult cartoon movie, Justice League of Pornstar Heroes XXX: Animated Cartoon Edition.

In 2013, Andy teamed up with director and actor James Deen to release (through MiKandi, an app store, and XBIZ, an industry news source) the first adult video recorded with Google Glass, the censored version of which reached 1 million views on Youtube within 24 hours. She is also a Speigler Girl.

Interesting facts

  • She likes to hang out with her friends, play video games (RPGs specifically) and has a great appreciation for classic porn. The Poonies is one of her all-time favorite classic porn films.
  • Her favorite bands to date are the Deftones, My Bloody valentine, and a lot of shoe gaze and new wave/syth bands.
  • She dedicated herself to a fitness regimen and changed her lifestyle to reshape her body without the aid of cosmetic surgery. She is proud of the work she has done on herself, and her continuing success in the industry.
  • Awards

    • 2011 AVN Award – Best ActressThis Ain’t Glee XXX
    • 2011 XBIZ Award – Female Performer of the Year
    Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
    Title Any

    Cherry Episode 2

    2011Studio:

    Video: Cherry Episode 2
    Preview

    Cherry's passions begin to unravel as she hires more sexy and willing dancers to . . .


    14 Ratings

    Neighborhood Swingers

    2014Studio:

    Video: Neighborhood Swingers
    Preview

    Welcum to the neighborhood where the inhabitants share everything…especially what’s . . .


    16 Ratings

    Mineshaft

    2013Studio:

    Video: Mineshaft
    Preview

    Convicts Erik Everhard and James Deen escape from jail and enter a gold mining camp, . . .


    16 Ratings

    Black Listed Brunettes

    2015Studio:

    Video: Black Listed Brunettes
    Preview
    Premium Title

    All Interracial! Eight of the filthiest brunettes in porn take on the business biggest . . .


    22 Ratings

    Wild Inside

    2014Studio:

    Video: Wild Inside
    Preview
    Premium Title

    James is your average every day guy bank exec, who occasionally steals an extra newspaper, . . .


    18 Ratings

    X-Men XXX - An Axel Braun Parody

    2014Studio:

    Video: X-Men XXX - An Axel Braun Parody
    Preview
    Premium Title

    It was just a matter of time until mutants got the porn parody treatment, courtesy . . .


    22 Ratings

    Purely POV (Disc 2)

    2015Studio:

    Video: Purely POV (Disc 2)
    Preview

    12 sexy schoolgirls are about to get wild and reckless for your P.O.V. pleasure! . . .


    21 Ratings

    Bonny & Clide (Disc 2)

    2010Studio:

    Video: Bonny & Clide (Disc 2)
    Preview

    The historic and erotic recounting of the tale of the most infamous outlaw couple

    . . .


    28 Ratings

    Bonny & Clide (Disc 1)

    2010Studio:

    Video: Bonny & Clide (Disc 1)
    Preview

    The historic and erotic recounting of the tale of the most infamous outlaw couple

    . . .


    27 Ratings

    1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 3

    2014Studio:

    Video: 1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 3
    Preview

    The premise was for Ivan to hand a small video camera to twelve women to shoot themselves . . .


    8 Ratings
    2 3 4 5 Next » 31 
    Jump to page

    Comments and Reviews for Andy San Dimas

    No Comments to Show