New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try  now!
  1. Internal Affairs
  2. Beds, Butts & Breakfast
  3. Silk Elegance
  4. Secret Garden 2
T.T. Boy
Aliases: TT Boy, T. T. Boy
Born: Apr 30th 1968 / Taurus
Birth Place: Puerto Rico
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

TT is the stage name of a Puerto Rican porn actor who has starred in over 1500 porn movies. TT made his adult-film debut in 1989; TTBoy has also twice won the XRCO Male Performer of the Year award and was named the 1996 AVN Performer of the Year!

2009 Urban X Award inductee into the Hall of Fame.

AVN Hall of Fame member.

Title Any

Internal Affairs

Video: Internal Affairs
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1992
Date Added: 2017-09-06

For armchair gynecologists everywhere. Stirrups not included!

Fascinating

. . .

Studio:

Beds, Butts & Breakfast

Video: Beds, Butts & Breakfast
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1990
Date Added: 2017-08-28

Did you really think you knew what goes on at a bed and breakfast! This silly little . . .

Studio:

Silk Elegance

Video: Silk Elegance
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1992
Date Added: 2017-08-27

Treat yourself to the pleasure of satin skinned beauties wrapped in silk to satiate . . .

Studio:

Secret Garden 2

Video: Secret Garden 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1992
Date Added: 2017-07-22

The Secret Garden 2 is a classic film from famed director, Michael Zen. Released . . .

Studio:

Dream Date

Video: Dream Date
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

How do you find that one special mate? There is no ideal solution, after all when . . .

Studio:

Legends - Christy Canyon

Video: Legends - Christy Canyon
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

LEGENDS presents Christy Canyon at the height of her sexual powers! 11 collector . . .

Studio:

Legends - Letha Weapons 2

Video: Legends - Letha Weapons 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Letha Weapons will be remembered as one of the most popular starlets from the 90’s . . .

Studio:

All That Jizm

Video: All That Jizm
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The peep show of shows, just like 42nd street! You’ll be treated to two spectacular . . .

Studio:

Edward Penishands 2

Video: Edward Penishands 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

A door-to-door dildo saleswoman stumbles across Edward, and upon discovering the . . .

Studio:

Ass Busters Incorporated

Video: Ass Busters Incorporated
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Veronica Brazil works for Mr. Peter North. They have some time before Sally Layd . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 87 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for T.T. Boy

No Comments to Show

Back to top