New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. She Studs
Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: 1962-05-24
Age: 52
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Los Angeles, CAUS
Lois Ayres appears in 85 scenes.
Lois Ayres appears in 85 videos.

Lois Ayres is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

She Studs

1986Studio:

Video: She Studs

The exciting world of transgender MTF lovemaking is explored up close in Bizarre . . .


5 Ratings

Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Samantha Strong Number 1

1988Studio:

Video: Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Samantha Strong Number 1

Watch Samantha Strong in all six scenes. She is so gorgeous. A great compilation . . .


5 Ratings

Fill Her Up

Studio:

Video: Fill Her Up

These hot and horny babes go all out to get their tiny little holes filled with hot . . .


7 Ratings

The X-Team

1984Studio:

Video: The X-Team

Rosemarie appears in nearly every scene in this classic feature filled with wall-to-wall . . .


11 Ratings

Pumping Irene

1986Studio:

Video: Pumping Irene

You've heard of the Atkin's diet and even the Subway Challenge. Irene and her perverted . . .


9 Ratings

The Good, The Bad And The Horny - Raunch On The Ranch!

1985Studio:

Video: The Good, The Bad And The Horny - Raunch On The Ranch!

Meanwhile, back at the ranch...

The game of "Cowboys and Indians" takes . . .


40 Ratings

Dare Me

1995Studio:

Video: Dare Me

"Dare Me" has role playing, sexual fantasies, anal fucking, two women and a guy, . . .


29 Ratings

Vanessa's Party Girls

Studio:

Video: Vanessa's Party Girls

Vanessa and her hot and nasty girlfriends never want the party to cease. They love . . .


12 Ratings

Surrender In Paradise

1984Studio:

Video: Surrender In Paradise

A ship sinks in the South Seas. The survivors make it to a remote, uncharted island. . . .


68 Ratings

Best Of Angel Kelly Volume Two

1988Studio:

Video: Best Of Angel Kelly Volume Two

From the first moment of Angel Kelly's first hardcore movie, she became one of the . . .


9 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres