New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Bonny & Clide (Disc 2)
  2. Bonny & Clide (Disc 1)
  3. 1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 3
  4. Tits Tats N Ass
  5. Killers
  6. Sprint
Andy San Dimas
Andy San DimasAndy San DimasAndy San Dimas
Alias: Andi Crush
Born: 1986-10-03
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Maryland, USA
Andy San Dimas appears in 362 scenes.
Andy San Dimas appears in 297 videos.

Andy San Dimas is an American porn performer who got her start at the age of 21 in 2007. An interest in fetish modeling and consummate acting skills have made Andy famous on the porno parody scene, she's held down roles in films like "WKRP In Cincinnati: A XXX Parody" and "LA Pink: A XXX Parody" she's also landed a role in the "Charlies Angel's" porn parody coming from X-Play later this year.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Bonny & Clide (Disc 2)

2010Studio:

Video: Bonny & Clide (Disc 2)

The historic and erotic recounting of the tale of the most infamous outlaw couple

. . .


18 Ratings

Bonny & Clide (Disc 1)

2010Studio:

Video: Bonny & Clide (Disc 1)

The historic and erotic recounting of the tale of the most infamous outlaw couple

. . .


15 Ratings

1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 3

2014Studio:

Video: 1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 3

The premise was for Ivan to hand a small video camera to twelve women to shoot themselves . . .


5 Ratings

Tits Tats N Ass

2011Studio:

Video: Tits Tats N Ass

They'll Leave A Mark! Tattoos, and rock hard cock - that's all these women want. . . .


13 Ratings

Killers

2014Studio:

Video: Killers

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Non-Feature

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee

. . .


17 Ratings

Sprint

2010Studio:

Video: Sprint

In the high-stakes world of professional athletics, nothing reigns supreme more than . . .


12 Ratings

Fantasy Solos 10

2014Studio:

Video: Fantasy Solos 10
Premium Title

You know, boys can be so utterly useless sometimes. All they want to do is shoot . . .


16 Ratings

BatFXXX: Dark Night (Disc 2)

2010Studio:

Video: BatFXXX: Dark Night (Disc 2)

Visionary Producer Paul Chaplin has taken an old-school favorite and turned it into . . .


25 Ratings

BatFXXX: Dark Night (Disc 1)

2010Studio:

Video: BatFXXX: Dark Night (Disc 1)

Visionary Producer Paul Chaplin has taken an old-school favorite and turned it into . . .


31 Ratings

Glamour Solos Two

2013Studio:

Video: Glamour Solos Two

The Glamour Solos series is known for presenting beautiful babes giving themselves . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Andy San Dimas